07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
07:30
Dance Cycle
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
09:15
Cycle
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Hot Ass
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Barre
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Power
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Dance Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Barre
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
17:30
Hot Ass
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
18:30
Games
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Power
19:30 - 20:25 (55 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Barre Classic
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Games
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Hot Ass
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
07:15
07:30
Barre TRX
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
07:45
Boxing
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Dance Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
09:45
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
10:45
11:00
TRX
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Hot Ass
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Barre
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
12:45
Cycle
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Stretching
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
15:45
Cycle
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
16:00
Barre Classic
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Barre
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Power
17:30 - 18:25 (55 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
18:15
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Games
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
19:00
Dance Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
19:45
TRX
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
20:15
20:30
Recovery
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
20:45
Power
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
07:00
TRX
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
07:15
Barre Classic
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
07:30
Dance Cycle
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
09:15
Hot Ass
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
10:15
Games
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
Barre
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
11:00
Dance Cycle
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Power
11:30 - 12:25 (55 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
12:45
TRX
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
13:00
Cycle
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
13:45
Hot Ass
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
14:00
Recovery
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
15:00
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Recovery
17:30 - 18:25 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
17:45
18:00
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
18:45
Barre TRX
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
19:00
19:15
Dance Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
19:45
Barre Classic
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
20:15
20:30
Hot Ass
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
20:45
Stretching
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
21:00
Cycle
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
07:45
Dance Cycle
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
09:45
Hot Ass
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
10:15
Barre Classic
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
10:30
10:45
Cycle
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
11:00
TRX
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
12:15
Games
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
12:30
Dance Cycle
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Power
13:30 - 14:25 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Barre
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Hot Ass
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Dance Cycle
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
18:15
Hot Ass
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
19:00
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
20:15
20:30
TRX
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
20:45
Recovery
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
07:00
Dance Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
07:30
Barre Classic
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Boxing
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Hot Ass
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Stretching
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
10:00
Barre
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
10:15
10:30
TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
11:30
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
12:00
Dance Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
Hot Ass
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
13:45
Power
13:45 - 14:40 (55 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
14:00
Dance Cycle
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Boxing
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
16:45
Barre Classic
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
17:00
Cycle
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
17:15
Hot Ass
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Barre
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
18:00
18:15
Power
18:15 - 19:10 (55 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
18:45
Recovery
18:45 - 19:40 (55 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
19:00
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
19:30
TRX
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
20:15
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
21:15
21:30
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Cycle
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Barre
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Games
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Dance Cycle
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Barre TRX
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Barre Classic
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Cycle
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Hot Ass
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
19:15
19:30
09:00
Boxing
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Barre TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Halyna Kondratiuk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Heorgii Ulianchenko
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Cycle
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Barre Classic
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
14:30
Hot Ass
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Dance Cycle
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
15:15
15:30
TRX
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Recovery
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
17:15
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Bohdan Kryzhnii
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 mins )
Anna Solkazyan
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Barre
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
19:15
19:30
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
07:30
Dance Cycle
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Valeriia Ivchenko
Book a class
09:15
Cycle
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Iryna Kameneva
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Mariia Kopach
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Boxing
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Hot Ass
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Barre
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
14:15
14:30
Power
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins )
Maryna Gura
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Boxing
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
15:15
15:30
Dance Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Kseniia Alimpiieva
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
David Chobotarev
Book a class
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Aryna Orlova
Book a class
16:45
17:00