08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Melnikova
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Yulia Melnikova
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
10:00
10:15
10:30
TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Yulia Melnikova
Book a class
10:45
Barre TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Yulia Melnikova
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
12:30
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Boxing
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
17:15
Barre TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
20:45
Hatha yoga
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
08:00
Vinyasa Yoga
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Natalia Dubovyk
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
09:00
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
09:45
TRX
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
10:00
10:15
Barre TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
Power
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
11:15
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
11:30
Boxing
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
11:45
12:00
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
13:00
13:15
Hatha yoga
13:15 - 14:10 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
Boxing
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
14:15
Power
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
18:15
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Shandor
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Boxing
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
21:00
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
21:30
21:45
22:00
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
09:15
Barre TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
10:30
TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
11:00
11:15
Hatha yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Shandor
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
12:15
12:30
Barre
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
12:45
13:00
Power
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Vinyasa Yoga
16:00 - 16:55 (55 mins )
Natalia Dubovyk
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Shandor
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Boxing
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
21:00
21:15
08:00
Vinyasa Yoga
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Natalia Dubovyk
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
Barre TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
09:45
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
10:00
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
10:30
Boxing
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
10:45
TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
11:00
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
Power
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
Barre TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
13:30
Games
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
Recovery
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
17:15
Stretching
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
18:30
Barre TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
20:30
Hatha yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
20:45
GAMES UA
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
21:00
21:15
Boxing
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
21:30
21:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
09:45
Barre TRX
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
10:00
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Anya Buturlina
Book a class
10:30
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Victoria Shandor
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Vinyasa Yoga
16:00 - 16:55 (55 mins )
Natalia Dubovyk
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Power
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Victoria Shandor
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
Power
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Roman Tysovskyi
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
08:30
Barre
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
09:30
Stretching
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
10:00
10:15
10:30
TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
10:45
Barre TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
11:15
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Book a class
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Julia Isaieva
Book a class
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
12:30
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Orest Kiiachyk
Book a class
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Serhii Dupnak
Book a class
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
16:15
16:30
Boxing
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
17:15
Barre TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Philipp Barry
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Sviatoslav Biryuk
Book a class
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Lena Tynianova
Book a class
20:45
Hatha yoga
20:45 - 21:40 (55 mins )
Roman Filinov
Book a class
21:00
21:15
21:30