08:00
Row
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
08:45
TRX
08:45 - 09:30 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
10:15
Games
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
11:15
Hatha yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 Минути )
Violetta Kovalyova
Запиши се
11:30
Row
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
17:30
Row
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
17:45
Boxing
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
19:15
Stretching
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
Games
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
20:15
Boxing PRO
20:15 - 21:10 (55 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
20:30
TRX
20:30 - 21:15 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
20:45
Cycle
20:45 - 21:30 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
21:00
Row
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
09:00
09:15
Barre TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
10:15
10:30
TRX
10:30 - 11:15 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
11:15
Row
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
12:30
Games
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Functional Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
13:45
Row
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
14:00
Recovery
14:00 - 14:55 (55 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
15:15
Hatha yoga
15:15 - 16:10 (55 Минути )
Izabella Bakai
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
17:30
Power
17:30 - 18:25 (55 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
17:45
Cycle
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
18:00
Barre TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
18:45
TRX
18:45 - 19:30 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
19:00
Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
19:45
GAMES UA
19:45 - 20:30 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
20:00
20:15
Recovery
20:15 - 21:10 (55 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
20:30
20:45
Power
20:45 - 21:40 (55 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
21:00
Cycle
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
08:45
09:00
Barre TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
Barre
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
10:15
10:30
10:45
Row
10:45 - 11:30 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
Power
12:15 - 13:10 (55 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
12:30
Barre TRX
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
Cycle
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
13:45
Barre
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
16:15
TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
16:30
Power
16:30 - 17:25 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
17:45
Row
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
18:00
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
18:30
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:10 (55 Минути )
Violetta Kovalyova
Запиши се
19:30
CYCLE UA
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
Boxing PRO
20:00 - 20:55 (55 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
20:15
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
20:45
21:00
21:15
09:00
Hatha yoga
09:00 - 09:55 (55 Минути )
Izabella Bakai
Запиши се
Row
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
Cycle
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
11:00
Power
11:00 - 11:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
11:15
Dance Mix
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
11:30
11:45
Cycle
11:45 - 12:30 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
12:15
Recovery
12:15 - 13:10 (55 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
12:30
12:45
13:00
GAMES UA
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
14:00
Row
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
Barre TRX
14:30 - 15:15 (45 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
14:45
Cycle
14:45 - 15:30 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
16:30
Boxing
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
Power
17:30 - 18:25 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
17:45
Boxing
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
18:00
18:15
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
Row
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
11:00
11:15
Hatha yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 Минути )
Violetta Kovalyova
Запиши се
Games
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
11:30
CYCLE UA
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
12:45
Dance Mix
12:45 - 13:30 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
13:00
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
14:00
Barre TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Khrystyna Senchyshyn
Запиши се
Row
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
15:15
Cycle
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Stanislava Pavliukevych
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
17:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
Boxing
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
08:15
Barre TRX
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
09:30
09:45
10:00
Row
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
10:30
Boxing
10:30 - 11:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
11:15
11:30
Barre TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
11:45
Boxing
11:45 - 12:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
12:45
Barre
12:45 - 13:30 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Hatha yoga
13:45 - 14:40 (55 Минути )
Violetta Kovalyova
Запиши се
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Row
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
Cycle
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
17:45
18:00
Barre TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
18:15
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
18:45
Cycle
18:45 - 19:30 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
19:00
Power Barre
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
19:30
19:45
20:00
Stretching
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
Cycle
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
20:45
21:00
TRX
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
21:15
Power
21:15 - 22:10 (55 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
21:30
21:45
22:00
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:55 (55 Минути )
Izabella Bakai
Запиши се
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
09:15
Barre TRX
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
Row
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
11:00
Power
11:00 - 11:55 (55 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
12:30
12:45
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Kiiachyk
Запиши се
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Power Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
Boxing
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
17:45
18:00
Row
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
18:15
Stretching
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
Cycle
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
20:00
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
20:30
Recovery
20:30 - 21:25 (55 Минути )
Карина Янышевская
Запиши се
20:45
Cycle
20:45 - 21:30 (45 Минути )
Mykhailo Kurlyak
Запиши се
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
Row
21:30 - 22:15 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
21:45
22:00
07:30
Cycle
07:30 - 08:15 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
07:45
08:00
Row
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
08:45
TRX
08:45 - 09:30 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Cycle
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Orest Voloshchuk
Запиши се
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
10:15
Games
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
11:15
Hatha yoga
11:15 - 12:10 (55 Минути )
Violetta Kovalyova
Запиши се
11:30
Row
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Kovbasiuk
Запиши се
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Yulia Melnikova
Запиши се
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Максим Олексюк
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
Boxing
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
17:30
Row
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
17:45
Boxing
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
18:30
Power
18:30 - 19:25 (55 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
19:15
Stretching
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
19:30
Cycle
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
Games
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
20:15
Boxing PRO
20:15 - 21:10 (55 Минути )
Nazar Busko
Запиши се
20:30
TRX
20:30 - 21:15 (45 Минути )
Liudmyla Turyk
Запиши се
20:45
Cycle
20:45 - 21:30 (45 Минути )
Anastasiia Kryvych
Запиши се
21:00
Row
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Yuliia Abramchuk
Запиши се
21:15
21:30