09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
Power
18:15 - 19:10 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
19:45
20:00
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
Power
18:15 - 19:10 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
19:45
20:00
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
20:45
21:00
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
Power
18:15 - 19:10 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
08:30
Power
08:30 - 09:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
08:00
Power
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
Power
11:15 - 12:10 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
15:00
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:30
19:45
20:00
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
12:15
12:30
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
20:15
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Sergey Glavatskiy
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15