07:00
Stretching
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Hot Ass
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:45
Cycle
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:30
11:45
TRX
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:45
Power
12:45 - 13:40 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Hatha yoga
13:00 - 13:55 (55 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:30
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Chypurko
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
15:15
Stretching
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:15
Stretching
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Yelyzaveta Fabis
Book a class
16:30
Climb
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
16:45
Boxing
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:15
Cycle
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:15
Cycle
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
19:45
Boxing
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
21:15
21:30
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:15
Stretching
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:30
Power
07:30 - 08:25 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
07:45
08:00
Cycle
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:15
Power yoga
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:30
Climb
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:00
Cycle
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:15
Barre Classic
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:30
Hot Ass
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
Animal
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
10:15
Power yoga
10:15 - 11:10 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:30
Cycle
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
10:45
TRX
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Climb
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
11:15
Boxing Pro 
11:15 - 12:15 (60 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
11:30
Barre
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
12:00
Cycle
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:15
Hot Ass
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:30
Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Cycle
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Veronika Stepanenko
Book a class
14:45
Climb
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
15:15
Boxing
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
15:30
Cycle
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
15:45
Barre
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Kateryna Glushko
Book a class
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:15
Boxing
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:45
Barre
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Anna Tymoshchuk
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:40 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
18:30
Cycle
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:45
Boxing UA
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
19:00
Barre Classic
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:15
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
19:30
19:45
Boxing UA
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
20:00
Power yoga
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:15
TRX
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:30
Cycle
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
Hot Ass
21:15 - 22:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
21:30
21:45
07:00
Barre
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
07:30
Boxing
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
07:45
Climb
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
08:30
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
09:45
Stretching
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
10:15
10:30
Power
10:30 - 11:25 (55 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
10:45
Hot Ass
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
11:15
Boxing
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
11:30
Cycle
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
11:45
Hot Ass
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
12:00
Stretching
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
12:15
TRX
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:45
Climb
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
Hot Ass
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
14:00
5Q (5 Qualities)
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:15
TRX
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:30
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
16:00
Cycle
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
16:15
Stretching
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
16:30
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
17:00
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
17:30
TRX
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Climb
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
18:30
TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Cycle 60 min
19:00 - 20:00 (60 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
19:15
Hot Ass
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Cycle
20:15 - 21:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
20:30
Power
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
20:45
21:00
21:15
07:00
Cycle
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alforov
Book a class
07:15
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
07:30
Climb
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
07:45
Boxing
07:45 - 08:30 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
08:00
Barre Classic
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
08:30
Power 100
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Hatha yoga
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
10:15
Boxing
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Serhii Sychov
Book a class
10:45
5Q (5 Qualities)
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:55 (55 mins )
Olga Ivchenko
Book a class
11:15
DJ Ride 
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
11:30
Hot Ass
11:30 - 12:15 (45 mins )
Serhii Sychov
Book a class
11:45
Power
11:45 - 12:40 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
12:15
Stretching
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Anastasia Kovalova
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
12:45
Cycle
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
13:15
Barre
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
13:30
Climb
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
14:15
Recovery
14:15 - 15:10 (55 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
14:45
Hot Ass
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
15:00
15:15
TRX
15:15 - 16:00 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
15:30
Barre
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
15:45
Stretching
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Book a class
16:00
16:15
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
16:30
Barre Classic
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
16:45
Hot Ass
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Maria Sova
Book a class
17:00
Boxing UA
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Power yoga
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
19:30
Barre Classic
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
19:45
Stretching
19:45 - 20:30 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Book a class
20:15
Power
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Roman Kushnirenko
Book a class
20:30
Power yoga
20:30 - 21:25 (55 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
20:45
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
21:15
21:30
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
08:15
Cycle
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
08:30
08:45
Boxing
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Anna Pudenkova
Book a class
RUN
09:00 - 10:00 (60 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
09:15
Power
09:15 - 10:10 (55 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
09:30
Cycle Pro
09:30 - 11:00 (90 mins )
Oleksandr Maksimchuk
Book a class
09:45
Boxing
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
10:15
Climb
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
10:30
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Book a class
11:00
Barre
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
11:15
Animal
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
Cycle
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Svitlana Saprykyna
Book a class
11:30
11:45
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
12:00
Power Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Victoria Tsygan
Book a class
12:15
Cycle
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
12:30
Climb
12:30 - 13:15 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
12:45
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
13:00
Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
13:15
Cycle
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
13:30
Boxing
13:30 - 14:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
13:45
TRX
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
14:00
Stretching
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 mins )
Roman Savitskyi
Book a class
14:45
Power
14:45 - 15:40 (55 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daria Sereda
Book a class
15:15
Recovery
15:15 - 16:10 (55 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
15:45
16:00
Barre Classic
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
16:15
Hot Ass
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
16:30
16:45
Recovery
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
17:15
TRX
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
17:30
17:45
Climb
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
18:15
Hot Ass
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Yulia Borovlyova
Book a class
18:30
18:45
Hot Ass
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 mins )
Dmytrii Korobenko
Book a class
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Yana Povna
Book a class
20:15
20:30