Studio 1 | Studio 2 | Studio 3 | Studio 4 | Studio 5 | str. Osvity 5 (Stadium) |
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
18:15
|
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
10:30
|
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
09:45
|
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
|
|||||
15:00
|
||||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
07:00
|
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
07:15
|
||||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
||||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
20:00
|
||||||
20:15
|
||||||
20:30
|
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
20:45
|
||||||
21:00
|
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
18:15
|
||||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
||||||
19:00
|
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
08:45
|
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
|
|||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
19:30
|
||||||
19:45
|
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:45
|
||||||
20:00
|
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
Games
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
11:00
|
||||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
18:15
|
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
10:30
|
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
10:00
|
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
|
|||||
15:00
|
||||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
07:00
|
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
07:15
|
||||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
||||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
20:00
|
||||||
20:15
|
||||||
20:30
|
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
20:45
|
||||||
21:00
|
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
18:15
|
||||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
||||||
19:00
|
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
08:45
|
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
|
|||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
19:30
|
||||||
19:45
|
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:45
|
||||||
20:00
|
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
18:15
|
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
10:30
|
Games
10:30 - 11:15 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
Games
11:45 - 12:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
09:45
|
Games
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Artem Khilinich
Book a class
|
|||||
11:15
|
||||||
11:30
|
||||||
11:45
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
Games
14:45 - 15:30 (45 mins )
Sergiy Glavatskiy
Book a class
|
|||||
15:00
|
||||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
Games
16:45 - 17:30 (45 mins )
Ilona Kravchenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
07:00
|
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
07:15
|
||||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
12:15
|
||||||
12:30
|
||||||
12:45
|
Games
12:45 - 13:30 (45 mins )
Max Tsyvynda
Book a class
|
|||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
||||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anna Kovalenko
Book a class
|
|||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
20:00
|
||||||
20:15
|
||||||
20:30
|
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
20:45
|
||||||
21:00
|
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
15:15
|
||||||
15:30
|
||||||
15:45
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
18:00
|
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
18:15
|
||||||
18:30
|
||||||
18:45
|
||||||
19:00
|
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
08:45
|
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
||||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
14:00
|
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
14:15
|
||||||
14:30
|
||||||
14:45
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anna Mazna
Book a class
|
|||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
||||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
Games
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
19:30
|
||||||
19:45
|
07:15
|
Games
07:15 - 08:00 (45 mins )
Evgen Zhovtenko
Book a class
|
|||||
07:30
|
||||||
07:45
|
||||||
08:00
|
||||||
09:00
|
||||||
09:15
|
||||||
09:30
|
Games
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Roman Osipov
Book a class
|
|||||
09:45
|
||||||
10:00
|
||||||
10:15
|
||||||
10:30
|
||||||
10:45
|
||||||
11:00
|
||||||
12:00
|
||||||
13:00
|
||||||
13:15
|
Games
13:15 - 14:00 (45 mins )
Maria Volkova
Book a class
|
|||||
13:30
|
||||||
13:45
|
||||||
14:00
|
||||||
15:00
|
||||||
16:00
|
||||||
16:15
|
||||||
16:30
|
Games
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Artem Podgorny
Book a class
|
|||||
16:45
|
||||||
17:00
|
||||||
17:15
|
||||||
17:30
|
||||||
17:45
|
||||||
18:00
|
||||||
19:00
|
||||||
19:15
|
||||||
19:30
|
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Vitaliy Badun
Book a class
|
|||||
19:45
|
||||||
20:00
|