08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
TRX
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
Recovery
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
09:30
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
10:15
Barre TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
11:00
11:15
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
Boxing
12:15 - 13:00 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
12:30
12:45
13:00
TRX
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
Barre
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
Power
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Recovery
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
19:45
20:00
08:00
Barre TRX
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
Boxing
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
08:15
08:30
08:45
Games
08:45 - 09:30 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
09:30
09:45
Power
09:45 - 10:40 (55 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
10:00
10:15
Stretching
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
TRX
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Recovery
12:00 - 12:55 (55 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
13:15
Power
13:15 - 14:10 (55 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
13:30
13:45
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Recovery
17:00 - 17:55 (55 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
18:15
Barre TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
19:15
19:30
Hatha yoga
19:30 - 20:25 (55 mins )
Marina Borozentseva
Book a class
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:55 (55 mins )
Marina Borozentseva
Book a class
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Power
09:00 - 09:55 (55 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
09:15
09:30
Barre
09:30 - 10:15 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
09:45
10:00
Boxing
10:00 - 10:45 (45 mins )
Roman Vachaev
Book a class
10:15
TRX
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Valeria Chuzhikova
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Dinara Yagudina
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Barre
14:00 - 14:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Daryna Staruseva
Book a class
Power
15:00 - 15:55 (55 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
Barre TRX
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
Games
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Daryna Staruseva
Book a class
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
Stretching
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
18:15
Barre
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
18:45
19:00
TRX
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Julia Volovyk
Book a class
19:15
Recovery
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Anton Paladiychuk
Book a class
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Stanislav Dominchak
Book a class
19:45
20:00