07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Adrianna Żarnowiecka
Book a class
07:15
Reformer
07:15 - 08:10 (55 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
07:30
Barre TRX
07:30 - 08:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
07:45
08:00
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 mins )
Adrianna Żarnowiecka
Book a class
08:30
TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
Cycle
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Power
09:30 - 10:25 (55 mins )
Adrianna Żarnowiecka
Book a class
09:45
Barre
09:45 - 10:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
10:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
Stretching
10:45 - 11:30 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Boxing
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Krzysztof Dziuda
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Krzysztof Dziuda
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
Boxing
15:30 - 16:15 (45 mins )
Krzysztof Dziuda
Book a class
15:45
Power
15:45 - 16:40 (55 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
16:00
16:15
16:30
Barre TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Agata Netter
Book a class
17:15
17:30
17:45
Barre
17:45 - 18:30 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
18:00
Reformer
18:00 - 18:55 (55 mins )
Agata Netter
Book a class
18:15
18:30
TRX
18:30 - 19:15 (45 mins )
Karolina Sobczyk
Book a class
18:45
19:00
Cycle
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
19:15
Reformer
19:15 - 20:10 (55 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Karolina Sobczyk
Book a class
19:45
20:00
Stretching
20:00 - 20:45 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
20:15
20:30
Games
20:30 - 21:15 (45 mins )
Karolina Sobczyk
Book a class
20:45
21:00
07:00
Stretching
07:00 - 07:45 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
08:15
08:30
Barre TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
10:15
Cycle
10:15 - 11:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
11:30
11:45
12:00
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Boxing
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
Boxing
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Krzysztof Dziuda
Book a class
16:00
16:15
Barre
16:15 - 17:00 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
16:45
Reformer
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
17:00
17:15
17:30
Row
17:30 - 18:15 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
17:45
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
18:15
18:30
18:45
Games
18:45 - 19:30 (45 mins )
Karolina Sobczyk
Book a class
19:00
Barre TRX
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
Reformer
19:00 - 19:55 (55 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 mins )
Karolina Sobczyk
Book a class
20:15
20:30
20:45
Stretching
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
21:00
Boxing
21:00 - 21:45 (45 mins )
Krzysztof Dziuda
Book a class
21:15
21:30
08:30
Barre TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
Barre
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
14:00
14:15
14:30
Power
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Cycle
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
Boxing
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
Reformer
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
19:15
Barre TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Reformer
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Stretching
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
21:00
21:15
08:30
Barre TRX
08:30 - 09:15 (45 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 mins )
Benita Kozieł
Book a class
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 mins )
Julia Maciuszek
Book a class
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Boxing
13:00 - 13:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
13:15
13:30
13:45
Barre
13:45 - 14:30 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
14:00
14:15
14:30
Power
14:30 - 15:25 (55 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
14:45
15:00
Cycle
15:00 - 15:45 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
15:15
15:30
15:45
Boxing
15:45 - 16:30 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
Reformer
16:45 - 17:40 (55 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
17:15
Barre
17:15 - 18:00 (45 mins )
Oleksii Alekseienko
Book a class
17:30
17:45
18:00
Cycle
18:00 - 18:45 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
18:15
TRX
18:15 - 19:00 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
18:30
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 mins )
Artem Okipnyi
Book a class
19:15
Barre TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
19:30
Games
19:30 - 20:15 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
19:45
20:00
20:15
Reformer
20:15 - 21:10 (55 mins )
Magdalena Kraszpulska
Book a class
20:30
20:45
Stretching
20:45 - 21:30 (45 mins )
Nikola Ziegert
Book a class
21:00
21:15