07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
07:15
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
11:15
Recovery
11:15 - 12:10 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
11:30
Boxing Pro 
11:30 - 12:30 (60 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Hot Ass
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
14:30
14:45
15:00
Rock Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
15:15
Barre TRX
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
17:15
Power
17:15 - 18:10 (55 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Rock Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
Power
20:00 - 20:55 (55 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
20:15
Hatha yoga
20:15 - 21:00 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
20:30
Boxing
20:30 - 21:15 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
20:45
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
21:30
21:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hot Ass
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
08:30
08:45
09:00
Games
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
09:15
Barre
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
09:30
09:45
10:00
Cardio Bands
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
10:15
Hot Ass
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
Games
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Barre Classic
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
12:45
Boxing
12:45 - 13:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
13:00
Hot Ass
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
13:45
Boxing Pro 
13:45 - 14:45 (60 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
14:45
15:00
Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
Hot Ass
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Dance Mix
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
19:30
19:45
Hot Ass
19:45 - 20:30 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
20:00
20:15
Games
20:15 - 21:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
20:30
20:45
Recovery
20:45 - 21:40 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
21:00
21:15
21:30
09:00
Power Eminem 
09:00 - 09:55 (55 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
09:15
Hatha yoga
09:15 - 10:10 (55 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Roman Savitskyi
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
10:15
10:30
GAMES UA
10:30 - 11:15 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
10:45
Boxing
10:45 - 11:30 (45 Минути )
Roman Savitskyi
Запиши се
11:00
Hatha yoga
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
11:15
11:30
TRX
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
Barre
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Stretching
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
14:00
Hot Ass
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Cardio Bands
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
15:15
Hot Ass
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
TRX
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Games
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
17:15
Stretching
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
17:30
17:45
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
18:15
18:30
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
Stretching
20:15 - 21:00 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
20:30
20:45
07:00
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
09:15
Games
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
09:30
09:45
10:00
Stretching
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
10:15
Power
10:15 - 11:10 (55 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Hot Ass
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
12:15
12:30
Stretching
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Rock Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Games
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
14:15
Barre
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
14:30
Boxing
14:30 - 15:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
14:45
15:00
TRX
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
15:15
15:30
Hot Ass
15:30 - 16:15 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
15:45
Boxing
15:45 - 16:30 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
Stretching
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Артем Подгорный
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
Power
17:00 - 17:55 (55 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
17:45
18:00
18:15
Games
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
19:15
Power
19:15 - 20:10 (55 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
19:30
Barre
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
07:15
07:30
07:45
08:00
Hatha yoga
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
08:15
Power
08:15 - 09:10 (55 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
08:30
08:45
09:00
Barre Classic
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Games
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
10:15
Hatha yoga
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
11:15
Barre Classic
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
11:30
11:45
12:00
TRX
12:00 - 12:45 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
12:15
Barre
12:15 - 13:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Brave Hot Ass
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
13:15
13:30
Stretching
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
13:45
14:00
Power
14:00 - 14:55 (55 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
14:15
Boxing
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
14:30
14:45
15:00
Stretching
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
16:45
17:00
17:15
Games
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
17:45
18:00
Boxing
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Savitskyi
Запиши се
18:15
Dance Mix
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Boxing
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Savitskyi
Запиши се
19:15
TRX
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Maksym Dovbush
Запиши се
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
19:45
20:00
Boxing
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Savitskyi
Запиши се
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
Barre Classic
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
07:00
Hot Ass
07:00 - 07:45 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
07:15
Barre
07:15 - 08:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
07:30
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
08:15
Barre
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
08:30
08:45
09:00
TRX
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
Power
10:00 - 10:55 (55 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
10:15
Barre Classic
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Alina Tsukanova 
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Hot Ass
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
11:15
11:30
11:45
12:00
Recovery
12:00 - 12:55 (55 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
12:15
Cardio Bands
12:15 - 13:00 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
12:30
Boxing
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
13:15
TRX
13:15 - 14:00 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
13:30
Brave Barre
13:30 - 14:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
13:45
14:00
14:15
Games
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 Минути )
Анна Муравьева
Запиши се
14:45
15:00
Boxing Pro 
15:00 - 16:00 (60 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
15:15
Power
15:15 - 16:10 (55 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
TRX
16:30 - 17:15 (45 Минути )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Запиши се
16:45
Hatha yoga
16:45 - 17:30 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
17:00
17:15
17:30
Games
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
17:45
Hatha yoga
17:45 - 18:30 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
18:00
18:15
18:30
Games
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
Power
19:45 - 20:40 (55 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
20:00
Hot Ass
20:00 - 20:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
Games
21:00 - 21:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
07:15
Power
07:15 - 08:10 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
07:30
07:45
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
08:15
Boxing
08:15 - 09:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
08:30
Games
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
08:45
09:00
Barre
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
09:15
Boxing
09:15 - 10:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
09:30
TRX
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
Recovery
10:00 - 10:55 (55 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
10:15
10:30
Hot Ass
10:30 - 11:15 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
10:45
11:00
Boxing
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
11:15
Barre
11:15 - 12:00 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
11:30
Games
11:30 - 12:15 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Power
12:30 - 13:25 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Games
13:45 - 14:30 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
14:00
14:15
Hatha yoga
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
14:30
14:45
15:00
Hot Ass
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
15:15
Barre
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
16:15
Hatha yoga
16:15 - 17:10 (55 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
16:30
16:45
17:00
TRX
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
17:15
Boxing
17:15 - 18:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
17:30
Barre Classic
17:30 - 18:15 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
17:45
18:00
Rock Games
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
18:15
Boxing
18:15 - 19:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Power
19:00 - 19:55 (55 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
19:15
Boxing
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
19:30
19:45
Barre
19:45 - 20:30 (45 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
20:00
20:15
Boxing
20:15 - 21:00 (45 Минути )
Oleksii Pasyuga
Запиши се
20:30
20:45
21:00
Hatha yoga
21:00 - 21:55 (55 Минути )
Дарья Царькова
Запиши се
21:15
21:30
21:45
07:00
Games
07:00 - 07:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
RUN
07:00 - 08:00 (60 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
07:15
07:30
Barre
07:30 - 08:15 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
07:45
08:00
Games
08:00 - 08:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
08:15
08:30
Boxing
08:30 - 09:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
09:00
Hot Ass
09:00 - 09:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
09:15
09:30
Boxing
09:30 - 10:15 (45 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
09:45
10:00
TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 Минути )
Tetiana Davydenko
Запиши се
10:30
10:45
11:00
Games
11:00 - 11:45 (45 Минути )
Daryna Danilova 
Запиши се
11:15
Recovery
11:15 - 12:10 (55 Минути )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Запиши се
11:30
Boxing Pro 
11:30 - 12:30 (60 Минути )
Oleksandr Zhurba
Запиши се
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
Hot Ass
12:30 - 13:15 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
12:45
13:00
Games
13:00 - 13:45 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
13:15
Boxing
13:15 - 14:00 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
13:30
13:45
14:00
TRX
14:00 - 14:45 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
14:15
Hot Ass
14:15 - 15:00 (45 Минути )
Regina Kravchuk
Запиши се
14:30
14:45
15:00
Rock Games
15:00 - 15:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
15:15
Barre TRX
15:15 - 16:00 (45 Минути )
Natalie Babich
Запиши се
15:30
15:45
16:00
Rock Games
16:00 - 16:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:00
Barre
18:00 - 18:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
18:15
18:30
Boxing
18:30 - 19:15 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
18:45
19:00
Brave Games
19:00 - 19:45 (45 Минути )
Roman Kushnirenko
Запиши се
19:15
Hatha yoga
19:15 - 20:00 (45 Минути )
Olena Kozarezova
Запиши се
19:30
Boxing
19:30 - 20:15 (45 Минути )
Роман Осипов
Запиши се
19:45