08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 min. )
Roman Kushnirenko
Zapisz się
21:30
21:45
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 min. )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Zapisz się
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 min. )
Daryna Danilova 
Zapisz się
19:00
19:15
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
21:15
21:30
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 min. )
Roman Kushnirenko
Zapisz się
21:30
21:45
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 min. )
Анна Муравьева
Zapisz się
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
20:45
Stretching
20:45 - 21:30 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
21:00
21:15
09:15
Stretching
09:15 - 10:00 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
15:15
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 min. )
Kateryna Bodnarchuk
Zapisz się
15:45
16:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 min. )
Daryna Danilova 
Zapisz się
19:00
19:15
08:00
Stretching
08:00 - 08:45 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
Stretching
18:30 - 19:15 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
18:45
19:00
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
21:00
Stretching
21:00 - 21:45 (45 min. )
Артем Подгорный
Zapisz się
21:15
21:30
08:45
Stretching
08:45 - 09:30 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
09:00
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
11:00
12:00
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
19:00
20:00
21:00
21:15
Stretching
21:15 - 22:00 (45 min. )
Roman Kushnirenko
Zapisz się
21:30
21:45
08:15
Stretching
08:15 - 09:00 (45 min. )
Alina Tsukanova 
Zapisz się
08:30
08:45
09:00
10:00
11:00
11:15
11:30
Stretching
11:30 - 12:15 (45 min. )
Анна Муравьева
Zapisz się
11:45
12:00
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
14:00
15:00
16:00
17:00
18:00
18:15
18:30
18:45
Stretching
18:45 - 19:30 (45 min. )
Ivan Guzovatyy
Zapisz się
19:00
19:15