08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
Stretching
09:00 - 09:45 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Hot Ass
10:00 - 10:45 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
10:15
Barre
10:15 - 11:00 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
Stretching
11:15 - 12:00 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
11:30
11:45
12:00
12:15
Barre Classic
12:15 - 13:00 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
12:30
12:45
13:00
Power Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 min. )
Yulia Borovlyova
Zapisz się
13:15
13:30
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
14:00
14:15
14:30
Cardio Bands
14:30 - 15:15 (45 min. )
Yulia Borovlyova
Zapisz się
14:45
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 min. )
Tetiana Davydenko
Zapisz się
15:15
15:30
TRX
15:30 - 16:15 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
15:45
16:00
Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Barre Classic
17:00 - 17:45 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
17:15
Hatha yoga
17:15 - 18:10 (55 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
17:30
17:45
18:00
Stretching TRX
18:00 - 18:45 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
18:15
18:30
Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
18:45
19:00
19:15
Barre Classic
19:15 - 20:00 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
19:30
Power yoga
19:30 - 20:25 (55 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
19:45
20:00
20:15
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Hatha yoga
09:30 - 10:25 (55 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
09:45
10:00
Barre TRX
10:00 - 10:45 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
Stretching
11:00 - 11:45 (45 min. )
Елизавета Чипурко
Zapisz się
11:15
11:30
Hatha yoga
11:30 - 12:25 (55 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
11:45
12:00
Barre Classic
12:00 - 12:45 (45 min. )
Дарья Царькова
Zapisz się
12:15
12:30
12:45
Barre
12:45 - 13:30 (45 min. )
Anna Pudenkova
Zapisz się
13:00
13:15
13:30
13:45
Stretching
13:45 - 14:30 (45 min. )
Дарья Царькова
Zapisz się
14:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Hatha yoga
15:00 - 15:45 (45 min. )
Дарья Царькова
Zapisz się
15:15
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 min. )
Anna Mazna
Zapisz się
15:45
16:00
Power Barre
16:00 - 16:45 (45 min. )
Дарья Царькова
Zapisz się
16:15
16:30
5Q (5 Qualities)
16:30 - 17:15 (45 min. )
Anna Mazna
Zapisz się
16:45
17:00
17:15
Barre Classic
17:15 - 18:00 (45 min. )
Дарья Царькова
Zapisz się
17:30
17:45
18:00
18:15
18:30
Power Barre
18:30 - 19:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
18:45
19:00
19:15
Barre
19:15 - 20:00 (45 min. )
Катерина Глушко
Zapisz się
19:30
Stretching
19:30 - 20:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
19:45
20:00
20:15
20:30
Barre
20:30 - 21:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
20:45
21:00
08:00
Barre
08:00 - 08:45 (45 min. )
Maryna Piskun
Zapisz się
08:15
08:30
08:45
09:00
Stretching
09:00 - 09:45 (45 min. )
Maryna Piskun
Zapisz się
09:15
09:30
09:45
10:00
Barre Classic
10:00 - 10:45 (45 min. )
Maryna Piskun
Zapisz się
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
Dance Mix
11:30 - 12:15 (45 min. )
Maryna Piskun
Zapisz się
11:45
12:00
Hot Ass
12:00 - 12:45 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
12:15
12:30
12:45
13:00
Birthday Barre
13:00 - 13:45 (45 min. )
Daria Sereda
Zapisz się
13:15
13:30
13:45
14:00
Birthday Barre
14:00 - 14:45 (45 min. )
Daria Sereda
Zapisz się
14:15
14:30
Barre
14:30 - 15:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
14:45
15:00
Barre
15:00 - 15:45 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
15:15
15:30
Stretching
15:30 - 16:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
15:45
16:00
Hot Ass
16:00 - 16:45 (45 min. )
Nadiya Yur
Zapisz się
16:15
16:30
Barre
16:30 - 17:15 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
16:45
17:00
Stretching
17:00 - 17:45 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
17:15
17:30
Barre
17:30 - 18:15 (45 min. )
Анна Муравьева
Zapisz się
17:45
18:00
Hot Ass
18:00 - 18:45 (45 min. )
Ilona Kravchenko 
Zapisz się
18:15
18:30
Barre Classic
18:30 - 19:15 (45 min. )
Анна Муравьева
Zapisz się
18:45
19:00
Stretching
19:00 - 19:45 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
19:15
19:30
Hot Ass
19:30 - 20:15 (45 min. )
Nadiya Yur
Zapisz się
19:45
20:00
Barre
20:00 - 20:45 (45 min. )
Margarita Kuzmina
Zapisz się
20:15
20:30